Teaching Staffs

Sl. No. Teacher's Name Sex Qualification Designation Name of Training course(s) attended Duration in Days Training Programme Organized By
1 Rajesh Kumar Pandey M M.A., B.Ed. PRINCIPAL Adolescence Education, Anger Management 2 CBSE, Training Institute
2 Neha F B.A., NTT NTT Anger Management 2 Training Institute
3 Swati Kumari F B.A., NTT NTT Anger Management 2 Training Institute
4 Pallavi Hira F B.A., NTT NTT Anger Management 2 Training Institute
5 Km. Nita Mishra F B.A., NTT NTT Anger Management 2 Training Institute
6 Pooja Kumari Dey F B.A., B.Ed. PRT Anger Management 2 Training Institute
7 Stuti Singh F B.A., D.El. Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
8 Ruchi Kumari F B.A., B.Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
9 Arvind Kumar Shrivastav M B.A., B.Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
10 Rajeev Raj M M.A., D.El. Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
11 Tarun Kumar Mishra M B.Sc., B.Ed. PRT Anger Management 2 Training Institute
23 Rajesh Kumar Sah M B.A., D.El. Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
13 Naveen Kumar Dubey M M.A., B.Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
14 Baidyanath Prasad M B.A., B.Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
15 Abhishek Kumar Vishal M B.Sc., B.Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
16 Arun Kumar M B.Sc., B.Ed. PRT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
17 Suman Kumar Yadav M M.A., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
18 Summi Priya F M.A., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
19 Rashmi Bano F B.A., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
20 Raju Kumar Sah M M.A., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
21 Vidya Verma F M.A., B.Ed. TGT Anger Management 2 Training Institute
22 Ajay Kumar Pal M B.A., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
23 Sitaram Prasad M B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
24 Binay Kr. Singh M M.A., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
25 Sushil Kumar M B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
26 Manish Kumar M B.C.A., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
27 Hari Kumar M B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT Classroom Management 2 CBSE, Training Institute
28 Shashank Dhar Mishra M B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT Anger Management 2 Training Institute
29 Anupama Kumari F B.I.L.S. Librarian Anger Management 2 Training Institute
30 Ashawini Kumar M M.A., B.Ed. Special Educator Anger Management 2 Training Institute
31 Rita Kumari F B.A., B.Ed. Wellnes teacher-Counsellor Classroom Management, Adolescence Education 4 CBSE, Training Institute
32 Sandeep Kumar Kaushal M M.A., B.P.Ed. PTI Anger Management 2 Training Institute

Non-Teaching Staffs

  Sl. No.   Name  Sex   Designation
  1   Bhaskar Bhowmick   M   Manager
  2   Archana Kumari Banik   F   Clerk
  3   Raju Miya   M   Clerk
  4   Saukat Miya   M   Peon
  5   Kajli Devi   F   Aya
  6   Ramayan Raut   M   Sweeper
  7   Sapan Kumar   M   Guard
  8   Sujayat Alam   M   Lab-Assistant